PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:46:12 |
41,59 |
2 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
11 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
SPA |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
14 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
15 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
17 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
19 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
20 |
OFFREDO Yohan |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
POLAND |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:00 |
|
30 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
TINKOFF TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
TINKOFF TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
CHERNETSKY Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
38 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
40 |
PERAUD Jean Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
WARBASSE Larry |
USA |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
43 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
44 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
46 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TINKOFF TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
51 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
52 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
53 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
54 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
55 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
56 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
57 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
58 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
SPA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
60 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
61 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
63 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
65 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
67 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:00 |
|
68 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
69 |
FROHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
70 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
71 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
72 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:00 |
|
74 |
FUMEAUX Jonathan |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
75 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
77 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
78 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
80 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
82 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:00 |
|
84 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
85 |
FIRSANOV Serguei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
86 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
88 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
89 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:00 |
|
90 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
91 |
MEJIAS LEAL Javier |
SPA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
92 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
93 |
HNIK Karel |
CZE |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
94 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
95 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
96 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
97 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
98 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
99 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
100 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
101 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:00 |
|
102 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
00:20 |
|
103 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:22 |
|
104 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:25 |
|
105 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:29 |
|
106 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
107 |
LEEZER Tom |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:36 |
|
108 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:54 |
|
109 |
BÉRARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:01 |
|
110 |
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira |
POR |
TINKOFF TEAM |
01:01 |
|
111 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:01 |
|
112 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:01 |
|
113 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:21 |
|
114 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:21 |
|
115 |
MAMYKIN Matvei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:51 |
|
116 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
TINKOFF TEAM |
01:51 |
|
117 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:51 |
|
118 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:51 |
|
119 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:51 |
|
120 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
02:14 |
|
121 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
SPA |
DIMENSION DATA |
03:48 |
|
122 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:15 |
|
123 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
04:35 |
|
124 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:35 |
|
125 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
POLAND |
07:55 |
|
126 |
SZELAG Gracjan |
POL |
POLAND |
07:55 |
|
127 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
POLAND |
07:55 |
|
128 |
KONWA Marek |
POL |
POLAND |
07:55 |
|
129 |
WILLIAMS Peter |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
07:55 |
|
130 |
KADRI Blel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:55 |
|
131 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:55 |
|
132 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
07:55 |
|
133 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
POLAND |
07:55 |
|
134 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:55 |
|
135 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
07:55 |
|
136 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
07:55 |
|
137 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
07:55 |
|
138 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:55 |
|
139 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
07:55 |
|
140 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
07:55 |
|
141 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
07:55 |
|
142 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
07:55 |
|
143 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
07:55 |
|
144 |
NIYONSHUTI Adrien |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA |
07:55 |
|
145 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:55 |
|
146 |
AREGGER Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
07:55 |
|
147 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
07:55 |
|
148 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:55 |
|
149 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
07:55 |
|
150 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
07:55 |
|
151 |
BARKER Yanto |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
07:55 |
|
152 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
07:55 |
|
153 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
07:55 |
|
154 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
TINKOFF TEAM |
07:55 |
|
155 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:55 |
|
156 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:14 |
|
157 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
09:14 |
|
158 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
09:14 |
|
159 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:14 |
|
160 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
09:14 |
|
161 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
09:14 |
|
162 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
09:14 |
|
163 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:14 |
|
164 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:14 |
|
165 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
09:14 |
|
166 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
10:02 |
|
167 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
10:02 |
|
168 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:02 |
|
169 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:02 |
|
170 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
10:02 |
|
171 |
BATEK Dariusz |
POL |
POLAND |
10:02 |
|
172 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
10:02 |
|
173 |
FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
10:02 |
|
174 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
10:02 |
|
175 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
IAM CYCLING |
10:02 |
|
176 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
10:02 |
|
177 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:02 |
|
178 |
OPIE Chris |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
10:02 |
|
179 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:02 |
|
180 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
DIMENSION DATA |
10:02 |
|
181 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
DIMENSION DATA |
10:02 |
|
182 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
10:02 |
|
183 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:22 |
|
184 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:22 |
|
185 |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:22 |
|
186 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:22 |
|
187 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:22 |
|
188 |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:22 |
|
189 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
12:22 |
|
190 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:22 |
|
191 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
SPA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:22 |
|
192 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:22 |
|
193 |
BODNAR Lukasz |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:22 |
|
DNF |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
SPA |
TINKOFF TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
DNF |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
SPA |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
IAM CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
SAVITSKY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
12:06:36 |
|
2 |
BONIFAZIO Nicollo |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:06 |
|
3 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:08 |
|
4 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
5 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:14 |
|
6 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:16 |
|
7 |
MANZIN Lorenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:16 |
|
8 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:16 |
|
9 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
10 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michał |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:16 |
|
11 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
12 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
13 |
ZIELIŃSKI Kamil |
POL |
POLAND |
00:16 |
|
14 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:16 |
|
15 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:16 |
|
16 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
TINKOFF TEAM |
00:16 |
|
17 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:16 |
|
18 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
00:16 |
|
19 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:16 |
|
20 |
SIMONI Jordi |
SPA |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
21 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
22 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:16 |
|
23 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:16 |
|
24 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:16 |
|
25 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:16 |
|
26 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:16 |
|
27 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:16 |
|
28 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:16 |
|
29 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:16 |
|
30 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:16 |
|
31 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:22 |
|
32 |
MARYCZ Jarosław |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:23 |
|
33 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:25 |
|
34 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
00:25 |
|
35 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:25 |
|
36 |
VENTOSO Francisco Jose |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:25 |
|
37 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
38 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:25 |
|
39 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
TINKOFF TEAM |
00:25 |
|
40 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:25 |
|
41 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
42 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:25 |
|
43 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
44 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:25 |
|
45 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:25 |
|
46 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:25 |
|
47 |
PALUTA Michał |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:25 |
|
48 |
URAN Rigoberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
49 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:25 |
|
50 |
CIEŚLIK Paweł |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
51 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:25 |
|
52 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:25 |
|
53 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:25 |
|
54 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:25 |
|
55 |
CARDOSO Andre |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
56 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
00:25 |
|
57 |
GROSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:25 |
|
58 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
IAM CYCLING |
00:25 |
|
59 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
00:25 |
|
60 |
WISNIOWSKI Łukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:25 |
|
61 |
MINARD Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:25 |
|
62 |
PERAUD Jean Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:25 |
|
63 |
FUMEAUX Jonathan |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:25 |
|
64 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
65 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:25 |
|
66 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:25 |
|
67 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:25 |
|
68 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:25 |
|
69 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:25 |
|
70 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
SPA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:25 |
|
71 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
72 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
73 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:25 |
|
74 |
SUITSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:25 |
|
75 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:25 |
|
76 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:25 |
|
77 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:25 |
|
78 |
HNIK Karel |
CZE |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
79 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:25 |
|
80 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:25 |
|
81 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF TEAM |
00:25 |
|
82 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
00:25 |
|
83 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:25 |
|
84 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:25 |
|
85 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:25 |
|
86 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:25 |
|
87 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:25 |
|
88 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:25 |
|
89 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:25 |
|
90 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:25 |
|
91 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
SPA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:25 |
|
92 |
NIEMIEC Przemysław |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:25 |
|
93 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:45 |
|
94 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:49 |
|
95 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:50 |
|
96 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
97 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TINKOFF TEAM |
01:11 |
|
98 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:11 |
|
99 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:26 |
|
100 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:26 |
|
101 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio miguel |
POR |
TINKOFF TEAM |
01:26 |
|
102 |
FROHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:33 |
|
103 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:46 |
|
104 |
OWSIAN Łukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:01 |
|
105 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:02 |
|
106 |
GOŁAŚ Michał |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
02:07 |
|
107 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
TINKOFF TEAM |
02:16 |
|
108 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:16 |
|
109 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:27 |
|
110 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:32 |
|
111 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
02:39 |
|
112 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:46 |
|
113 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:52 |
|
114 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:58 |
|
115 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:06 |
|
116 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
03:21 |
|
117 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:23 |
|
118 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:27 |
|
119 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
SPA |
DIMENSION DATA |
04:13 |
|
120 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:28 |
|
121 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
06:02 |
|
122 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:18 |
|
123 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
08:11 |
|
124 |
FRANCZAK Paweł |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:11 |
|
125 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:18 |
|
126 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
08:20 |
|
127 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:20 |
|
128 |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
POLAND |
08:20 |
|
129 |
VERMUELEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:20 |
|
130 |
KOZONCHUK Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
08:20 |
|
131 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
08:20 |
|
132 |
BARKER Yanto |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
08:20 |
|
133 |
WILLIAMS Peter |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
08:20 |
|
134 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
08:20 |
|
135 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
08:45 |
|
136 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
09:06 |
|
137 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
09:06 |
|
138 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:06 |
|
139 |
SZELĄG Gracjan |
POL |
POLAND |
09:06 |
|
140 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:06 |
|
141 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF TEAM |
09:06 |
|
142 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
09:20 |
|
143 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław |
POL |
POLAND |
09:28 |
|
144 |
BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
09:28 |
|
145 |
NIYONSHUTI Adrien |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA |
09:28 |
|
146 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
09:38 |
|
147 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:50 |
|
148 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
09:55 |
|
149 |
AREGGER Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
09:57 |
|
150 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:15 |
|
151 |
OPIE Chris |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
10:18 |
|
152 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
DIMENSION DATA |
10:18 |
|
153 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
10:27 |
|
154 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
10:27 |
|
155 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:27 |
|
156 |
BATEK Dariusz |
POL |
POLAND |
10:27 |
|
157 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
10:34 |
|
158 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:35 |
|
159 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
10:55 |
|
160 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:08 |
|
161 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:12 |
|
162 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:13 |
|
163 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
11:16 |
|
164 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
POLAND |
11:26 |
|
165 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:34 |
|
166 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
11:47 |
|
167 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:54 |
|
168 |
DETKO Dariusz |
POL |
POLAND |
11:57 |
|
169 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew Martin |
IRL |
DIMENSION DATA |
12:04 |
|
170 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:13 |
|
171 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:16 |
|
172 |
FISCHER Murilo |
BRA |
FDJ |
12:17 |
|
173 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
IAM CYCLING |
12:33 |
|
174 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:38 |
|
175 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
12:46 |
|
176 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:47 |
|
177 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
12:47 |
|
178 |
FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
13:21 |
|
179 |
BODNAR Łukasz |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:23 |
|
180 |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
13:29 |
|
181 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:29 |
|
182 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:33 |
|
183 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:33 |
|
184 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
SPA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:55 |
|
185 |
VERSCHOOR Martijin |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:55 |
|
186 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:06 |
|
187 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
14:15 |
|
188 |
GOSS Matthew |
AUS |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
14:15 |
|
189 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
14:17 |
|
190 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:45 |
|
191 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
14:50 |
|
192 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
16:19 |
|
193 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
21:32 |
|